skip to Main Content
22710 41034 info@chiosbasket.gr

Πρόγραμμα 2018-2019

ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2018
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
12/9/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
15/9/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
16/9/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
19/9/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
22/9/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
23/9/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
26/9/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Π1ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΚ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Π1ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Π1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.00Π1ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
29/9/2108ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Κ1ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45Κ1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε1ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΠΠ1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.00Ε1ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
30/9/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30Ε1ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΩΝ
ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΣ 2018
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
3/10/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΠΚ1ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Π2ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Π2ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Π2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.00Π2ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
6/10/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Κ2ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Κ2ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ3ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.00Ε2ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
7/10/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30
10/10/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΛΙΘΙ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.00ΑΒ1ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
13/10/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΠ4ΝΟΘ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45Ε2ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ1ΦΟΒ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Γ1ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Ε2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
14/10/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30
17/10/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Π3ΝΟΘ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Π3ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π3ΦΟΒ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Γ1ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΑΒ1ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.00Γ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20/10/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α1ΝΟΘ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30ΠΠ2ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.45ΠΠ1ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00Π3ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α1ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21/10/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
24/10/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΑΒ1ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ1ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΛΙΘΙΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Ν1ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΠΠ2ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Ν1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.00Ε3ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
27/10/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Ε3ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.45ΠΚ2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00ΑΒ2ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΠΠ3ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε3ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
28/10/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
31/10/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΑΒ2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ2ΛΙΘΙ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Γ2ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΠΠ7ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Γ2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.00Γ2ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2018
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
3/11/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α2ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45Π4ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Π4ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Π4ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α2ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α2ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
4/11/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30
7/11/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ6ΝΟΘ-ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Κ3ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Π4ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Κ3ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΑΒ2ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
10/11/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΠ9ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45Α3ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΚ2ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α3ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α3ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
11/11/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
14/11/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Π5ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Π5ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Ν2ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΑΒ3ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ν2ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Π5ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17/11/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Π5ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45Κ4ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Κ4ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ5ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Ε4ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε4ΒΑΟΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18/11/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30Ε4ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
21/11/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΠΠ2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Γ3ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΑΒ3ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΑΒ3ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΛΙΘΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ3ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Γ3ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
24/11/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α4ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ2ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α4ΝΟΘ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α4ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ3ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
25/11/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30
28/11/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Π6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΚ3ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΠΚ3ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Π6ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π6ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Π6ΒΑΟΛ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2018
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
1/12/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΚ5ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε5ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ8ΝΟΘ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε5ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
2/12/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
5/12/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΠΠ4ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ3ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Γ4ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΠΠ4ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ4ΝΟΘ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Γ4ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
8/12/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Κ5ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Κ5ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.00ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΓΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
9/12/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
12/12/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΠΠ7ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΓΝΟΘ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΑΒ4ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ν3ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Ν3ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
15/12/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΚ4ΝΟΘ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45Ε5ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Α5ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ4ΛΙΘΙ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α5ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α5ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
16/12/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
19/12/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΠΚ4ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ4ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΑΒ4ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Γ5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ5ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Γ5ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
22/12/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Π7ΝΟΘ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45Π7ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΚ5ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Π7ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π7ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
23/12/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
26/12/2018ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
29/12/2018ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
30/12/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2019
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
2/1/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
5/1/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
6/1/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
9/1/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Π8ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Π8ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Κ6ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Π8ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Κ6ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Π8ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
12/1/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
17.45ΠΠ5ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ5ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
19.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
19.30ΠΠ5ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
13/1/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
16/1/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΑΒ5ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ11ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΠΠ3ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΑΒ5ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΛΙΘΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ5ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΑΒ5ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19/1/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45Ε6ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ4ΠΙΤΥ0Σ/ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Ε6ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε6ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20/1/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
23/1/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΠΚ6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Π9ΝΟΘ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΠΚ6ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Π9ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π9ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Π9ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
26/1/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Κ7ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΠΠ18ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Α6ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α6ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α6ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Κ7ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
27/1/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
30/1/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΠΠ6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ6ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΑΒ6ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΑΒ6ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ν4ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Ν4ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2019
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
2/2/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΠΠ7ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Γ6ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Γ6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ6ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
3/2/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30Ε7ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
6/2/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Π10ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Π10ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Π10ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Π10ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΑΒ6ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΛΙΘΙΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
9/2/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΠΠ12ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε7ΦΟΒ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΠΠ13ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε7ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
10/2/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30
13/2/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Κ8ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ17ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΠΠ6ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΑΒ7ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Κ8ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
16/2/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΑΒ7ΛΙΘΙ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45Α7ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ6ΦΟΒ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α7ΝΟΘ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΑΒ7ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α7ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17/2/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30
20/2/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Π11ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Π11ΝΟΘ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Π11ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π11ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΠΠ14ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
23/2/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΚ7ΠΥΡΣ0Σ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45Ε8ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ7ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ7ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Ε8ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΚ7ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
24/2/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30Ε8ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
27/2/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΠΠ18ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ8ΛΙΘΙ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Ν5ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Ν5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ8ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΑΒ8ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΜΑΡΤΙΟΣ 2019
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
2/3/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α8ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΠΠ9ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ12ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α8ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΑΒ8ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α8ΦΟΒ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
3/3/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
6/3/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Π12ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Π12ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Π12ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Π12ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ9ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΑΒ9ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΛΙΘΙΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
9/3/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Γ7ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΠΠ16ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Γ7ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΑΒ9ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ7ΒΑΟΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
10/3/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΑΠΟΚΡΙΕΣ
13/3/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΠΠ8ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Κ9ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΠΠ8ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΑΒ9ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Κ9ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
16/3/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΠ12ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45Ε9ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε9ΦΟΒ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ10ΛΙΘΙ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΠΠ15ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε9ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17/3/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.30
20/3/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΠΚ8ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΚ8ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΠΠ8ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΑΒ10ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ10ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΑΒ10ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
23/3/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΠ16ΝΟΘ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΠΠ14ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Α9ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α9ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α9ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
24/3/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
27/3/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Π13ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Π13ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Π13ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Ν6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π13ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Ν6ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
30/3/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Κ10ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45Ε10ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ9ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ13ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Κ10ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε10ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
31/3/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30Ε10ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΣ 2019
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
1/4/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
3/4/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Π14ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Π14ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Π14ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Π14ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ11ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΛΙΘΙΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΑΒ11ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
6/4/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΑΒ11ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ9ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ14ΝΟΘ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΑΒ11ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ18ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
7/4/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
10/4/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΠΠ10ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ12ΛΙΘΙ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΠΠ15ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΑΒ12ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ12ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΠΠ10ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
13/4/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α10ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΠΠ11ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ18ΒΑΟΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α10ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α10ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ12ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
14/4/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
17/4/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Γ8ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ10ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΠΠ11ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΑΒ13ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΚ9ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΠΚ9ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20/4/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΑΒ13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΑΒ13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Γ8ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ13ΛΙΘΙ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΠΠ12ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ8ΦΟΒ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21/4/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
24/4/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
27/4/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
28/4/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΠΑΣΧΑ
ΜΑΪΟΣ 2019
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
1/5/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
4/5/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΠ15ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΠΠ15ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ14ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ14ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΑΒ14ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΛΙΘΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ14ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
5/5/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
8/5/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30Γ9ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Γ9ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Γ9ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30PLAY OFFΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30PLAY OFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00PLAY OFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
11/5/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΠΠ17ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ10ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00PLAY OFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30PLAY OFFΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30PLAY OFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
12/5/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.30
15/5/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΚ10ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΠΚ10ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30PLAY OFFΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30PLAY OFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00PLAY OFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18/5/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ11ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00PLAY OFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30PLAY OFFΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30PLAY OFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19/5/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
22/5/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Γ10ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ10ΝΟΘ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Γ10ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
25/5/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ13ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00PLAY OFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30PLAY OFFΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ17ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.30PLAY OFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
26/5/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
29/5/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΠΠ13ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30PLAY OFFΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30PLAY OFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00PLAY OFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ 2019
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
1/6/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.45ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ14ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ17ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
5/6/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΠΠ16ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΠΠ16ΒΑΟΛ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
Back To Top