skip to Main Content
22710 41034 info@chiosbasket.gr

Πρόγραμμα 2019-2020

ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2019
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
15/9/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ17.00ΚΥΠ. ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18/9/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
21/9/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Ε1ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε1ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ1ΝΟΘ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Ε1ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε1ΦΟΒ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
22/9/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
25/9/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π1ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π1ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π1ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
28/9/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΙΤΗΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΙΤΗΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
29/9/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ
12.00Ε2ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
13.30ΠΠ2ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ
ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΣ 2019
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
2/10/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π2ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Κ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Π2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Κ1ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
5/10/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΙΓΕΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΙΓΕΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
6/10/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΙΓΕΑ 4,5,6ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
13.00ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
9/10/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΠ4ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΚ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΚ1ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ1ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
12/10/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΠ4ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Ε2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε2ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Ε2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ11ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΕΝΩΣΗ-ΛΙΘΙΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
13/10/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚ.ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
16/10/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΠ8ΝΟΘ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΑΒ1ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π3ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Π3ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π3ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19/10/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α1ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΠ3ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ1ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α1ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Π4ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α1ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΑΒ1ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΛΙΘΙΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20/10/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ.ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
23/10/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ2ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠ1ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Γ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ2ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΠΠ1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ1ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
26/10/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΑΒ2ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Α2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ1ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α2ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΑΒ2ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α2ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
27/10/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.00Α2 ΓΥΝ.ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
30/10/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΑΒ2ΛΙΘΙ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π4ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠ3ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Ν1ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Π4ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ν1ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2019
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
2/11/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Κ2ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΠ2ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30E3ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00E3ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15E3ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30E3ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15
3/11/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ.ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
12.00ΠΠ5ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
6/11/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π5ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΑΒ3ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π5ΦΟΒ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Π5ΝΟΘ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Κ2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ3ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
9/11/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α3ΝΟΘ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΑΒ3ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΛΙΘΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ17ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α3ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α3ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ13ΦΟΒ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15
10/11/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙ.ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
12.00ΠΠ9ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
13/11/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ2ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Ε4ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Ε4ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ6ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΠΠ2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε4ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
16/11/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α4ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΚ3ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΚ3ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ4ΛΙΘΙ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α4ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α4ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΑΒ4ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17/11/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Ε4ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑΡΕΠΟ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ/ΒΑΟΛ
13.30ΠΠ12ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
20/11/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π6ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π6ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ4ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Π6ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ2ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
23/11/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Ε5ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Ε5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε5ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Γ2ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΑΒ5ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ3ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15
24/11/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
27/11/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΠ6ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Ε5ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠ3ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Ν2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ν2ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
30/11/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΠ9ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΠ6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Α5ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α5ΝΟΘ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ5ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2019
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
1/12/2018ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙ.ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
4/12/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π7ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π7ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π7ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Κ3ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Κ3ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
7/12/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΚ4ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Ε6ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε6ΦΟΒ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΝΟΘ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΠΠ3ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε6ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
8/12/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ
11/12/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Ν3ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΑΒ5ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΛΙΘΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Ε6ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ10ΝΟΘ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΑΒ5ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ν3ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
14/12/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α6ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΠ6ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ7ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΚ4ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α6ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α6ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
15/12/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙ.ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
12.00Ε7ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
13.30ΠΠ7ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
18/12/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π8ΝΟΘ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π8ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΑΒ6ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Π8ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ3ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21/12/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Ε7ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Ε7ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Γ3ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ6ΛΙΘΙ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Ε7ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ22ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
22/12/219ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
25/12/2019ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
28/12/2019ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
29/12/2019ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2020
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
1/1/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
4/1/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
5/1/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙ.ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
8/1/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Κ4ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Κ4ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π9ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Π9ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π9ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
11/1/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Ε8ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Ε8ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ν4ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ11ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΠΠ14ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε8ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
12/1/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
12.00Ε8ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
13.30ΠΠ21ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
15/1/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ5ΝΟΘ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΚ5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠ5ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ12ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΠΠ4ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ6ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18/1/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α7ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΠ5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ7ΒΑΟΛ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ21ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α7ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α7ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19/1/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙ.ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
22/1/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ6ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π10ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠ10ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ7ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Π10ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ4ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
25/1/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΠ19ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Π10ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ9ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Γ4ΝΟΘ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΑΒ7ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ4ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
26/1/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
29/1/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ6ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Ε9ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Ε9ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Ε9ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΠΠ9ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε9ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2020
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
1/2/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α8ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΑΒ7ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ8ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ20ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α8ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α8ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
2/2/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙ.ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
5/2/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π11ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΚ7ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΚ7ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Π11ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Ν4ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π11ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
8/2/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΠ16ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Ε10ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε10ΒΑΟΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ14ΝΟΘ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Ε10ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ19ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
9/2/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
12.00Ε10ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
12/2/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Ε11ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Ε11ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Ε11ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ14ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Ε11ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ5ΦΟΒ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
15/2/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ15ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ19ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
16/2/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙ.ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΡΕΠΟ ΒΑΟΛ
19/2/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π12ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π12ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Π12ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ11ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
22/2/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΑΒ8ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Ε12ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε12ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ8ΛΙΘΙ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΠΠ8ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ10ΦΟΒ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
23/2/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Ε12ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑΕΚΤΟΣ ΒΑΟΛ/ΑΙΓΕΑΣ
26/2/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΠ18ΝΟΘ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠ4ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Ε12ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Ν5ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΠΠ7ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ν5ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
29/2/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α9ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΑΒ8ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ7ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α9ΝΟΘ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α9ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ2ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΜΑΡΤΙΟΣ 2020
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
1/3/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΑΠΟΚΡΙΕΣ
4/3/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Ε13ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Ε13ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Κ5ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ22ΝΟΘ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Ε13ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Κ5ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
7/3/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΚ8ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΠ16ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ21ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α10ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α10ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α10ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΑΒ9ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΛΙΘΙΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
8/3/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Ε13ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
13.30ΠΠ15ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑΡΕΠΟ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ
16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ.ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
11/3/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ8ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΑΒ9ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Ε14ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠ16ΝΟΘ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΑΒ9ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ5ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
14/3/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Ε14ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε14ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΠΠ6ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ5ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15Ε14ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
15/3/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΕΚΤΟΣ ΒΑΟΛ/ΑΙΓΕΑΣ
18/3/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΚ9ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠ13ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Π13ΝΟΘ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Π13ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π13ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21/3/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Ν6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Α11ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α11ΝΟΘ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α11ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ν6ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
22/3/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ17.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΠΑΣ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΡΕΠΟ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ
25/3/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
28/3/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΚ9ΝΟΘ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Α12ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α12ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΠΠ11ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α12ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
29/3/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΕΦΗΒΟΙ/ΝΕΑΝΙΔΕΣ
ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΣ 2020
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
1/4/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π14ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π14ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π14ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Κ6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Κ6ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
4/4/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΑΒ10ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΠ6ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ15ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ10ΛΙΘΙ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΠΠ8ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ15ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΑΒ10ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
5/4/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ17.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΟΣΑ2
8/4/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠ8ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠ9ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Γ6ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΠΠ14ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ6ΒΑΟΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
11/4/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Α13ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Α13ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α13ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΑΒ11ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ22ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
12/4/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
15/4/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗΠΑΙΔΕΣ/ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ
18/4/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
19/4/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΠΑΣΧΑ
22/4/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠ12ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠ12ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΠΠ14ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ20ΦΟΒ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
25/4/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α14ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΑΒ11ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ13ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α14ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΑΒ11ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΛΙΘΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α14ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
26/4/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ17.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
12.00ΠΠ9ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
30/4/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠ10ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΑΒ12ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ12ΛΙΘΙ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΠΠ10ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ12ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΜΑΪΟΣ 2020
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
2/5/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΚ10ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ>
18.30ΠΠ16ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΚ10ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΠΠ20ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
3/5/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
6/5/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15PLAYOFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15PLAYOFFΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠ21ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ13ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΛΙΘΙΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΑΒ13ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30PLAYOFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
9/5/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15PLAYOFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΑΒ13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ17ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00PLAYOFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15PLAYOFFΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30PLAYOFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15PLAYOFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
10/5/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ17.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΟΣ Γ
12.00ΠΠ19ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
13/5/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠ13ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠ18ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΠΠ18ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
16/5/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15PLAYOFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΑΒ14ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ14ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00PLAYOFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15PLAYOFFΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30PLAYOFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΑΒ14ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17/5/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00ΠΠ17ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
20/5/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15PLAYOFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠ13ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠ17ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00PLAYOFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00PLAYOFFΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30PLAYOFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
23/5/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15PLAYOFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΠ18ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00PLAYOFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15PLAYOFFΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠ20ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15PLAYOFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
24/5/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
27/5/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15PLAYOFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠ12ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00PLAYOFFΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00PLAYOFFΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30PLAYOFFΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
30/5/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΠ16ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ14ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΠΠ22ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
31/5/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ 2020
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
3/6/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠ18ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΠΠ21ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
6/6/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΠ19ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΠΠ20ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
10/6/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ18.30ΠΠ21ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.15ΠΠ22ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
Back To Top