skip to Main Content
22710 41034 info@chiosbasket.gr

Πρόγραμμα 2020-2021

ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΣ 2020
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
2/10/2020ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ20.00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
3/10/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ12.00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑΒΑΟΛ-ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑΦΟΒ-ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
4/10/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
7/10/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
9/10/2020ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΙΓΕΑ
10/10/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΙΓΕΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
11/10/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΙΓΕΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
14/10/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ1ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π1ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΚ1ΝΟΘ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π1ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17/10/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Ε1ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ1ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ1ΛΙΘΙ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΑΒ1ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε1ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18/10/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ11.00Π1ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΟΦΙΝΑΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΟΝΣ¨Ο ΜΙΛΩΝ¨ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ
21/10/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΠΑ1ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Ε1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠΒ1ΦΟΒ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Α1ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ν1ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
24/10/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30ΠΚ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18.30ΠΠΑ1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00Α1ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α1ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
25/10/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΦΟΒ-Α.Ο. ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
28/10/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
31/10/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΝΟΘ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30ΠΠΒ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18.30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΛΙΘΙ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20.15Π2ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2020
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
1/11/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΡΕΠΟ ΦΟΒ
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ
4/11/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
7/11/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Γ1ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18.30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Γ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20.15Π2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
8/11/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣΡΕΠΟ ΒΑΟΛ
11/11/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
14/11/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΑΒ2ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Ε2ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18.30Ε2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00ΑΒ2ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Ε2ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20.15ΠΚ2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
15/11/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΦΟΒ-ΑΕ ΕΞΩ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18/11/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π3ΝΟΘ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π3ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Κ1ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π3ΦΟΒ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21/11/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α2ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Κ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00Α2ΝΟΘ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20.15Α2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
22/11/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
25/11/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΠΑ2ΝΟΘ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠΑ2ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠΒ2ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Ν2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ2ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
28/11/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Ε3ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18.30ΠΠΒ2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00Ε3ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20.15Ε3ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
29/11/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΦΟΒ-ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ
12.00Π4ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2020
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
2/12/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ2ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π4ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΚ2ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Π4ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΓΒΑΟΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
5/12/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30ΠΠΒ3ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18.30ΠΚ3ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00Α3ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α3ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20.15Α3ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
6/12/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΕΛΣ ΑΡΙΣ ΚΑΛ.ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
9/12/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Κ2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Κ2ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΑΒ3ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ3ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΛΙΘΙΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
12/12/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΚ3ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Ε4ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18.30ΑΒ3ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00ΠΠΑ3ΝΟΘ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Ε4ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20.15Ε4ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
13/12/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ
16/12/2020ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π5ΝΟΘ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π5ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ν3ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19/12/2020ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Γ2ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Γ2ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00Α4ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α4ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20.15Α4ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21:30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20/12/2020ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2021
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
9/1/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΠΑ3>ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣ>ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Κ3ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00Ε5ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Ε5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20.15Ε5ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21:30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
10/1/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Α2 ΕΘΝΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΓΕ ΑΜΙΛΛΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΦΟΒ-ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
12.00Π6ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
13/1/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΑΒ4ΛΙΘΙ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π6ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π6ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ4ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Κ3ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
16/1/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΚ3ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε6ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Ε6ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε6ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17/1/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΦΟΒ-ΑΠΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ
20/1/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ4ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ100
17.15ΠΠΑ4ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΚ4ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΠΑ4ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ4ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
23/1/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α5ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Ν4ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΚ4ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α5ΝΟΘ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
24/1/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.30Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΦΜ ΦΙΝΙΞΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
27/1/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π7ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π7ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ5ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Π7ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ3ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
30/1/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Ε7ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΑΒ5ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΛΙΘΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε7ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Γ3ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Ε7ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
31/1/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΡΕΠΟ ΦΟΒ
ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2021
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
3/2/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Κ4ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Κ4ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΑΒ5ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠΒ3ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
6/2/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΚ5ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΚ5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε8ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΚ5ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Ε8ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε8ΒΑΟΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
7/2/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΦΟΒ-ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΡΕΠΟ ΒΑΟΛ
10/2/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Ε9ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠΒ4ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠΒ4ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ6ΛΙΘΙ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ6ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
13/2/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Ε9ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30Π8ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ6ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Ε9ΑΙΓΕΑΣ -ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΚ6ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
14/2/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ
17/2/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ6ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π8ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Π8ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ν5ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20/2/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α6ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΚ6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α6ΝΟΘ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15
21/2/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ.ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΦΟΒ-ΑΟΝΣ Ο ΜΙΛΩΝΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
24/2/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΠΑ5ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠΑ5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΑΒ7ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΛΙΘΙΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Γ4ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΑΒ7ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ4ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
27/2/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΑΒ7ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε10ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Ε10ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε10ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
28/2/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΠΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ
ΜΑΡΤΙΟΣ 2021
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
3/3/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π9ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π9ΦΟΒ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ8ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΛΙΘΙΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π9ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
6/3/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Ε11ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε11ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ8ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Ε11ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ8ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
7/3/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ13.00Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
16.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΦΟΒ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
10/3/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Κ5ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Κ5ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΚ7ΝΟΘ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠΒ5ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
13/3/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠΒ5ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α7ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α7ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α7ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
14/3/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΑΠΟΚΡΙΕΣ
17/3/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ7ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π10ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΑΒ9ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Π10ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΚ7ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20/3/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΑΒ9ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε12ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Ε12ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΑΒ9ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε12ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21/3/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ17.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣΤΕΛΟΣ Α2
12.00Π10ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
24/3/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Κ6ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Κ6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Ε13ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Ε13ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε13ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
27/3/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Α8ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΠΒ6ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣ/ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΚ8ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α8ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α8ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
28/3/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ17.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΦΟΒ-ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
31/3/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ8ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΠΠΑ6ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΚ8ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Ε14ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΠΠΑ6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣ/ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ν6ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΣ 2021
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
3/4/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΑΒ10ΛΙΘΙ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ10ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Ε14ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε14ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
4/4/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ17.00Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΒΑΟΛ-ΑΕ ΕΞΩ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΟΣ Γ΄ΕΘΝ
7/4/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΠΚ9ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Γ5ΒΑΟΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ10ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ5ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
10/4/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15A9ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΠΚ9ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00A9ΝΟΘ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15A9ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΠΒ6ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
11/4/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
14/4/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π11ΝΟΘ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π11ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π11ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ11ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΑΒ11ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΛΙΘΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17/4/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΚ9ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΑΒ11ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α10ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15Α10ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α10ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18/4/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Π12ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
21/4/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΑΒ12ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π12ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π12ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΑΒ12ΛΙΘΙ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ12ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
24/4/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΠΚ10ΝΟΘ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΚ10ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΚ10ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
25/4/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ17.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
28/4/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Μ. ΕΒΔΟΜΑΔΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
ΜΑΪΟΣ 2021
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
1/5/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15Μ. ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
2/5/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΠΑΣΧΑ
5/5/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΑΒ13ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ-ΛΙΘΙΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΑΒ13ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΑΒ13ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
8/5/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Γ6ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ6ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
9/5/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
12/5/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15Π13ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15Π13ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00Π13ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
15/5/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΑΒ14ΛΙΘΙ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΑΒ14ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ14ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
16/5/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Π14ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
19/5/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Π14ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π14ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
22/5/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
23/5/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
26/5/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
29/5/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
30/5/2021ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ, ΓΥΝ, ΠΑΙΔΩΝ, ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

<

ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ 2021
ΗΜΕ/ΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟΣΚΟΡ
2/6/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
5/6/2021ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21.15ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
9/6/2021ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.15ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.15ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.00ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
Back To Top