skip to Main Content
22710 41034 info@chiosbasket.gr

Πρόγραμμα 2016-2017

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2016
 17/9/2016 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17:30Ε1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30Ε1ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30Ε1ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18/9/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
21/9/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ15:45Π1ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
17:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30Π1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18:00Κ1ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30Π1ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΜΑΝΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30Ν1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
24/9/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ15:30Ε2ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
17:15ΠΠ1ΟΜΗΡOΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30Κ2ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17:30ΠΠ1ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:00Ε2ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30Ε2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30Ε2ΒΑΟΛ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
25/9/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
28/9/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17:30Π2ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30ΠΚ1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18:00Π2ΦΟΒ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30Π2ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30Ν1ΦΟΒ-ΜΙΚΤΗ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΣ 2016
1/10/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ16:00Π2ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
17:15Κ2ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30Ε3ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΧΙΟΥ
17:30Ε3ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30Ε3ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΧΙΟΥ
19:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30ΑΒ1ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
2/10/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
5/10/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ15:30Π3ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
17:30Π3ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18:00Π3ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30ΑΒ1ΠΙΤΥΟΣ-ΛΙΘΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30ΑΒ1ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
8/10/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
17:15Ε4ΝΟΘ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.3017:30ΑΒ1ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30Ε4ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30Ε4ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30Π1ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.3019:30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΓΥΝ.ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
9/10/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
12/10/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17:30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18:00ΠΠ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΛΙΘΙ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30Κ3ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΠΙΤΥΟΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
15/10/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17:15Κ2ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΜΑΝΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17:30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
16/10/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12:30Π4ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
17.15E1ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19/10/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17:30Π4ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30ΑΒ2ΛΙΘΙ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18:00Π4ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30Π4ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30Γ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30ΑΒ2ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
22/10/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17:30Α1ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30Α1ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30Α1ΦΟΒ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30Α1ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30ΑΒ2ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20:00Γ1ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
23/10/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12:30Ε5ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
14.45Ε3ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
26/10/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17:30Ε5ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18:00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30Ε5ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30Ε5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
29/10/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17:15Π3ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17:30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30Γ2ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30ΠΚ1ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
30/10/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2016
2/11/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17:30Π5ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30Π5ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18:00Π5ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30Π5ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30ΑΒ2ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30Ν2ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
5/11/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17:15ΠΚ2ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΝΟΘ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30Α2ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17:30Γ2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:00Α2ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30Α2ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30Α2ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21:30ΑΒ3ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
6/11/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ11:30ΠΠ2ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟ
13:00ΠΚ2ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟ
9/11/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30Κ3ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18:00E6ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΜΑΝΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30E6ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30E6ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
12/11/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ15:00Π6ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
17:00Α3ΝΟΘ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30Γ3ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17:30Π6ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:00Α3ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30Α3ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30Α3ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21:15ΑΒ3ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
13/11/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12:00Ε7ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
16/11/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
17:30Π6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30Κ4ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18:00Π6ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:15ΑΒ3ΠΙΤΥΟΣ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20:00Γ3ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19/11/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17:00A4ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30Π7ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30A4ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30A4ΒΑΟΛ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:00A4ΝΟΘ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30ΑΒ3ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΛΙΘΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20/11/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12:00Π7ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
23/11/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17:30E7ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30ΠΚ3ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18:00Ε7ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:15ΑΒ4ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30Π7ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20:00Γ4ΒΑΟΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
26/11/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17:00Π7ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30Κ4ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17:30Α5ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30Α5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30A5ΦΟΒ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:00A5ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
27/11/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
30/11/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17:30E8ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30ΑΒ4ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΛΙΘΙΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18:00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:15E8ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30Ν2ΜΙΚΤΗ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20:00E8ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ 2016
3/12/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ15:00Π8ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΡΔΑΜΥΛΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ 8ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ 8ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ 8ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ 8ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ 8ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ 8ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
4/12/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12:00Ε9ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
7/12/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17:30Π8ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30Γ4ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18:00Π8ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:15ΑΒ4ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20:00Α6ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
10/12/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17:00Α6ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30Π8ΦΟΒ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17:30Κ5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:00Α6ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30ΠΠ2ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:30Α6ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
21:15ΑΒ4ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
11/12/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12:00Π9ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
14/12/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
17:30E9ΝΟΘ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30E9ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18:00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30Π9ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20:00ΑΒ5ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:15Γ5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17/12/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17:00A7ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17:30A7ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30A7ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30A7ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19:00ΑΒ5ΛΙΘΙ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19:30Γ5ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
18/12/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
21/12/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17:30Π9ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30Κ5ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18:00Ν3ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20:00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19:15Π9ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
24/12/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
25/12/2016ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
28/12/2016ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
31/12/2016ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2017
1/1/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
4/1/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
17.30Κ6ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Ε10ΒΑΟΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Ε10ΝΟΘ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30ΠΠ2ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.00Ν3ΒΑΟΛ-ΜΙΚΤΗ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
7/1/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.00Κ6ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Ε10ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17:30Π10ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Π10ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Γ6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΚ3ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
8/1/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Π10ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
11/1/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ19.15E11ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30E11ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20.00ΠΠ3ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΠΠ3ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Γ6ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
14/1/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.30Π11ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00Π11ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΑΒ5ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Π11ΒΑΟΛ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
15/1/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Ε11ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
18/1/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ19.15ΑΒ5ΠΙΤΥΟΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ3ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Ε12ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
20.00Ε12ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Ε12ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
21/1/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.30ΑΒ6ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α8ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Α8ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Α8ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α8ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.00ΠΠ4ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
22/1/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Π12ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
25/1/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ20.00ΑΒ6ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.15ΑΒ6ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΛΙΘΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ν4ΜΙΚΤΗ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Π12ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Π12ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
28/1/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.00ΠΚ5ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΝΟΘ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Π13ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΠΚ5ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΑΒ6ΠΙΤΥΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ4ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Γ7ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
29/1/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00ΠΠ4ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟ
12.00Ε13ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΝΟΘΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2017
1/2/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ19.15ΠΚ4ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ7ΛΙΘΙ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00Ε13ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30ΠΠ5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Π13ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Γ7ΦΟΒ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
4/2/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.00FINAL 4 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΙΤΑ 3-4-5 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ
17.30
19.00
17.30
19.30
5/2/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00ΠΚ4ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΝΟΘΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟ
8/2/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ19.30ΑΒ7ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.15ΑΒ7ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.00ΑΒ7ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Π13ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Π13ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00Ν4ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
11/2/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.30ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΠ5ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00Α9ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α9ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.00Α9ΝΟΘ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α9ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
12/2/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
15/2/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ18.00Κ7ΦΟΒ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Ε13ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ8ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΠΠ5ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.15ΑΒ8ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18/2/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.00ΠΚ6ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30Α10ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Ν5ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΜΙΚΤΗ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α10ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Α10ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19/2/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
23/2/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ18.00Π14ΦΟΒ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.15Π14ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ8ΛΙΘΙ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Ν5ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Π14ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Α10ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
25/2/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.30Ε14ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΜΑΝΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Ε14ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.00Ε14ΝΟΘ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Ε14ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΑΒ8ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
26/2/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΜΑΡΤΙΟΣ 2017
1/3/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ18.00Ε15ΦΟΒ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Κ7ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Κ8ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.15Α11ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Γ8ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
4/3/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ19.00Κ8ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30ΑΒ9ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Ε15ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.00Α11ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α11ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Α11ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
5/3/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Ε15ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
ΠΚ6ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟ
8/3/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
17.30ΑΒ9ΠΙΤΥΟΣ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Γ8ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.15Ν6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Π15ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
11/3/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.30Α12ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Κ9ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.00Α12ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α12ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Π15ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00Α12ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
12/3/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Π15ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
15/3/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ18.00ΑΒ9ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΛΙΘΙΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Ε16ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ν6ΜΙΚΤΗ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Ε16ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.15Ε16ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Κ9ΝΟΘ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18/3/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.30Π16ΦΟΒ-ΑΜΑΝΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Π16ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.00Π/Κ7ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΝΟΘΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Π16ΒΑΟΛ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Ε17ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19/3/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Ε17ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
22/3/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ18.00ΠΚ7ΒΑΟΛ-ΦΟΒΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Α13ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Ε17ΝΟΘ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Α13ΒΑΟΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.15Α13ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α13ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
25/3/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
26/3/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00Π17ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΛΙΣΣΟΣ
29/3/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ18.00Ε18ΦΟΒ-ΑΜΑΝΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.15ΑΒ9ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
20.00Ε18ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Ε18ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30AB10ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΣ 2017
1/4/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.30Κ10ΒΑΟΛ-ΝΟΘΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Π17ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.00ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Κ10ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30Π17ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.00ΑΒ10ΛΙΘΙ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
2/4/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
5/4/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ18.00Π18ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30Π18ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Π18ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00Γ9ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΒΑΟΛΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.15Γ9ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
8/4/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.30Α14ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30ΑΒ10ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30Α14ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Α14ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΑΒ10ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30Α14ΝΟΘ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
9/4/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
12/4/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
15/4/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
16/4/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
19/4/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
22/4/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30ΑΒ11ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30ΑΒ11ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.30ΑΒ11ΠΙΤΥΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.00ΑΒ11ΛΙΘΙ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
23/4/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
26/4/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.15ΑΒ12ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20.00ΑΒ12ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30ΑΒ12ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΛΙΘΙΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ12ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
29/4/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.30Γ10ΦΟΒ-ΕΝΩΣΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30ΠΠ6ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30ΠΠ6ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
19.30Γ10ΒΑΟΛ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
30/4/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00ΠΚ8ΦΟΒ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟ
13.30ΠΠ6ΦΟΒ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΜΑΪΟΣ 2017
4/5/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ20.00ΠΠ7ΒΑΟΛ-ΙΩΝΕΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30ΠΚ8ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΑΒ13ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑ-ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΑΒ13ΝΗΡΕΑΣ-ΑΜΑΝΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.15ΑΒ13ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΠΙΤΥΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΑΒ13ΛΙΘΙ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
6/5/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.00ΠΠ7ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30ΠΠ7ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
7/5/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
10/5/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30ΑΒ14ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
19.30ΠΚ9ΠΥΡΣΟΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
18.00ΑΒ14ΑΜΑΝΗ-ΛΙΘΙΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
19.15ΑΒ14ΠΙΤΥΟΣ-ΝΗΡΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
17.30ΠΚ9ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΝΟΘ-ΦΟΒΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
13/5/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30ΑΒ14ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ-ΑΡΜΟΛΙΑΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
14/5/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00ΠΠ8ΦΟΒ-ΒΑΟΛΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟ
17/5/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
17.30ΠΠ8ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
20/5/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.30ΠΠ8ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
21/5/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
24/5/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ17.30ΠΠ9ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
18.00ΠΠ9ΒΑΟΛ-ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
27/5/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.30ΠΠ9ΙΩΝΕΣ-ΦΟΒΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
28/5/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
31/5/2017ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ18.00ΠΚ10ΒΑΟΛ-ΠΥΡΣΟΣΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30ΠΚ10ΑΙΓΕΑΣ-ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΝΟΘΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟ
ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΗΜΕΡΑΩΡΑΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ
Ιούνιος 2017
3/6/2017ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ17.00ΠΠ10ΟΜΗΡΟΣ-ΒΑΟΛΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΑ
17.30ΠΠ10ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ-ΙΩΝΕΣΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ
4/6/2017ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ12.00ΠΠ10ΦΟΒ-ΑΙΓΕΑΣΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟ
Back To Top